Htoo Eain Thin

March 28, 2006 at 5:54 am (Uncategorized)

Born in Pathein, at 1st July, 1963.
Birth Name : ေက်ာ္ၿမင္႔လြင္ [ Kyaw Myint Lwin ]
Artist Name : ထူးအိမ္သင္ [ Htoo Eain Thin ]
Nick Name : သွ်ပ္၊ ဘဲဥ၊ ငွက္ၾကီး
Died at : 14.08.2004
Website : Htoo Eain Thin

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: